Perkin Decor, Wakefield

Perkin Decor
1 Navigation Court, Calder Park
WF2 7BJ Wakefield
West Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PERKIN DECOR SERVICES LIMITED
Reg. office address
1 NAVIGATION COURT, CALDER PARK, WF2 7BJ, WAKEFIELD, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
04008286
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/10/2012 - MERITWIN LIMITED
SIC Code
43341 - Painting
43342 - Glazing
Date of Incorporation
06 Jun 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Sanderson House Station Road Horsforth Leeds Yorkshire LS18 5NT

Description

Keywords:
Painters, Painting Contractors, Decorating Contractors, Decorating Firm, Wall Paintings, Retail Market, Commercial Markets
Services
Painting, Decorating Services
Categories
Glaziers
Perkin Decor is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Perkin Decor!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 185 DUKE OF YORK AVENUE
    WF2 7DH  Wakefield
  2. 56 LANE
    WF4 3AP  Durkar
  3. 14 Carnlea Grove
    WF2 7RZ  Wakefield
  4. 53 Beechwood Grove, Horbury
    WF4 5JG  Horbury
  5. 170 HORBURY RD
    WF2 8BQ  Wakefield
  6. 142 Thornes Lane
    WF2 7RE  Wakefield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies